todoNatural

Full Menu

1100 N. Expwy Ste. A3, Brownsville, TX • (956) 550-8090

Salads


Mediterranean$12.89

Kale, romaine, tomato, black beans, avocado, corn, purple coleslaw, tortilla chips & grilled chicken.

Green Salad$11.99

Spinach, romaine, kale, cucumber, avocado, black sesame, pumpkin seeds, olive oil & panela cheese.

Garden Salad

Romaine, spinach, tomato, cucumber, purple onion, parmesan & croutons.

Caribbean Salad$12.89

Spinach, kale, strawberry, apple, cranberry, cucumber, pecan, coconut flakes, grilled chicken.

Salad Bar$12.49

Two scoops of chicken salad — Original, chipotle, or grape/pecan. May mix two scoops. One scoop of macaroni salad.

Caesar Salad$12.89

Grilled chicken, avocado, hard egg, parmesan, croutons.

Soups & Salads


Build Your Own Salad$11.25

1 – protein, 2 – carbs, 3 – veggies, 2 – fruit, 1 – topping. Mix & switch as you like.

Tuna Salad$12.89

Choice of American or Mexican style. Served over garden or Caesar salad.

Soup & Salad$12.89

Caesar or garden salad; add chicken +$2.99. Poblano, fideo, or lentil soup only.

Tlalpeña Soup$9.99 – $14.99

Individual – Combo

Chickpeas, chipotle, sour cream, mozzarella, avocado, tortilla chips, and grilled chicken.

Smoothies & More


Smoothie$7.25 – $9.99

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Banana, strawberry, or mix. May add oats, cinnamon, and vanilla extract.

Green Juice$7.99 – $9.99

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Kale, spinach, cucumber, celery, and pineapple.

Frozen Yogurt

Comes with add-ons — fruit, granola, and honey. Large 16 / Med 12 / Small 8 oz.

Kids menu available  •  Vegan options available

Drinks


Coke, Diet Coke, Coke Zero$2.99
Sprite$2.99
Lemonade$4.30 – $5.30

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Cucumber Lemonade$4.30 – $5.30

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Jamaica — sweet/unsweet$4.30 – $5.30

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Tea — sweet/unsweet$2.99 – $3.99

20 oz. – 32 oz.

Sparkling Water$3.99
Bottled Water$2.99

Delivery minimum $45.00

Please inform staff of any food allergies — we use nuts, gluten, pork, and other allergens in our kitchen.

Entrées

Chicken Plates


Chipotle Chicken 🌶$12.98

Grilled chicken topped with chipotle cream sauce.

Ham & Cheese Chicken$13.99

Grilled chicken, ham, topped with mozzarella cheese.

Popeye Chicken$12.99

Grilled chicken topped with spinach and mozzarella cheese.

Mushroom Chicken$12.99

Grilled chicken, mushrooms, sour cream, and mozzarella cheese.

Milanesa Chicken$13.99

Chicken-fried steak.

Grilled Chicken$13.99

Grilled chicken, onion, and bell pepper.

Lemon Pepper Chicken$13.99

Grilled chicken seasoned with a delicious lemon pepper blend.

Mole Chicken Breast 🌶$12.98

Chicken breast in traditional Mexican mole sauce.

Enmoladas$12.89

Soft tortilla stuffed with chicken or panela cheese, paired with Mexican rice and drizzled with traditional mole sauce.

Brocheta Chicken$13.99

Chicken breast, bell pepper, bacon, mozzarella, and onions. (No skewers.)

Sandwiches & Tortas


Sandwich Especial$8.99 – $12.25

Grilled chicken, whole wheat bread, lettuce, tomato, avocado, pickles, bacon, yellow and white cheese.

Popeye Torta$9.25 – $12.89

Individual – Combo

Grilled chicken, whole wheat sub, spinach, and mozzarella cheese.

Torta Cubana$9.25 – $12.89

Individual – Combo

Ham, mayo, mozzarella, lettuce, tomato, avocado, pickles.

Taco or Torta Especial$9.25 – $12.89

Individual – Combo

Whole wheat bread, grilled chicken, ham, tomato, pickles, avocado, lettuce, mayo, yellow and white cheese. Taco comes on a 6 in. whole wheat flour tortilla.

Sandwichon$8.99 – $12.99

Individual – Combo

Choice of side: macaroni salad & chips, salad, fruit, or soup. Comes with a canned drink.

Burgers


Traditional Hamburger

Beef — $10.20 – $13.20  |  Chicken — $10.20 – $13.20

Texas Burger$10.20 – $13.20

Beef, white cheese, mushrooms, and onions.

Avocado Burger$10.20 – $13.20

Half avocado, choice of beef or chicken, and one side.

Chicken Salad Sandwich / Croissant$7.99 – $11.99

Choice of chicken salad — original, grape & pecan, or chipotle — with one side: macaroni salad & chips, salad, fruit, or soup.

Sides


Rice, mashed potato, salad, veggies, zucchini/kale, or green pasta.

Let us cater your next event!

Daily Combo Specials


  • Monday — Chipotle Chicken
  • Tuesday — Poblano Chicken
  • Wednesday — Almond Cream Chicken
  • Thursday — Cilantro Cream Chicken
  • Friday — Chipotle Chicken

Includes rice, mashed potato, or veggies, plus a drink.

*Allergy notice: please inform staff of any food allergies. We use nuts, gluten, pork, and other food items that may be allergic to some. Delivery minimum $45.00.